Cloud Book Publishers cover
Cloud Book Publishers logo

Cloud Book Publishers

claimed-flag
Lilburn, États-Unis
Des histoires faites pour être mémorisées.
Avec plus de 10 ans d’expérience, Cloud Book Publishers a aidé des auteurs à transformer leurs idées en livres publiés de manière professionnelle. Nous proposons une gamme complète de services, notamment l’écriture, la révision, la publication, la conception de couvertures, la mise en page et la promotion de livres : tout ce dont vous avez besoin au même endroit. Notre objectif est de rendre le processus de publication simple, fluide et sans stress, tout en garantissant des résultats de haute qualité. Et surtout, vous conservez 100 % des droits de propriété sur votre livre ainsi que l’intégralité de vos redevances.
239 personnes dans leur équipe
Parle Anglais
Membre Sortlist depuis 2026
Fondée en 2017


Services

3 services offerts par Cloud Book Publishers

Nom du service
Niveau d'expérience

Avis clients connexes
À partir de

  • Description
    Your author brand lives online, and your website is its home. We design custom, responsive sites that showcase your books, capture email subscribers, and tell your story. With integrated blogs, media kits, and purchase links, we create a hub that builds fan loyalty and serves as your professional headquarters.

    En savoir plus sur Création de site internet


  • Description
    A well-written book deserves an audience. Our marketing services are designed to generate visibility, drive sales, and build long-term demand for both your book and your author brand. We combine data-driven advertising, strategic outreach, and audience engagement to ensure your work reaches the readers who matter most.
    Compétences en Marketing (4)
    MarketingMarketing des médiasle marketing SEOWeb marketing
    Avis client en Marketing (1)
    Mason Miller

    En savoir plus sur Marketing


  • Description
    A powerful book deserves a powerful digital presence. Our combined content service bridges the gap between your long-form book and the everyday content that drives traffic and engagement. We start with a content strategy rooted in SEO research, targeting what your audience is searching for. We produce optimized blog posts, social media content, and manage your blog CMS, all aligned with your book's themes. From strategy to publication and promotion, we handle everything under one roof. Your book becomes the centerpiece of a complete content ecosystem.
    Compétences en Stratégie de contenu (3)
    Développement du contenuStratégie de Contenus SociauxStratégie de contenu

    En savoir plus sur Stratégie de contenu

Vous avez besoin d'un de ces services ?

Demandez un devis à Cloud Book Publishers et obtenez une réponse en un rien de temps.



Équipe

239 membres dans l'équipe de Cloud Book Publishers

Contactez facilement l'équipe de Cloud Book Publishers.

Envoyez-leur un message et recevez une réponse rapidement.



Avis clients

10 Avis clients pour Cloud Book Publishers

4.58/5
(10 avis clients)
MA
MadelineCounter Server chez Chuck's Dairy Bar
4.5/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?I wanted a clean and professional book cover with good colors, clear title placement, and a design that matched my book.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?I liked how they worked on the colors, fonts, and layout to make everything look balanced and attractive without making the cover too crowded.

Madeline recommande cette agence



MM
Mason MillerCashier chez Mission Mountain Mercantile
ServiceMarketing
SecteurVente au détail
Équipe11 - 50
3.5/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?I wanted to get more people interested in my book through social media and online marketing.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?I liked that the team tried to promote my book and helped me get some attention from readers.

Y a-t-il des domaines où l'agence peut s'améliorer ?The social media posts could have had more variety instead of using similar styles. Some wording didn’t match my book’s topic, and I would have appreciated regular updates about what was being done and which promotions were getting attention.


ServiceMarketing
SecteurVente au détail
Équipe11 - 50

GA
GabrielCounter Attendant chez Betty's Bakery
SecteurAlimentaire
Équipe11 - 50
5/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?I wanted to publish my nonfiction book online and needed help understanding the ISBN requirements, preparing the files, and getting everything ready for publication.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?I liked that they explained things in simple words and kept me updated. I didnt feel lost, even when I had questions about the ISBN and files.

Y a-t-il des domaines où l'agence peut s'améliorer ?It would be helpful to have a simple checklist showing which publishing steps were completed and what was still pending. That would make it easier to keep track of everything without having to ask for updates.

Gabriel recommande cette agence


SecteurAlimentaire
Équipe11 - 50

Vous avez travaillé avec Cloud Book Publishers?

Partagez votre expérience avec nous.

Écrire un avis

Contact

Coordonnées de Cloud Book Publishers

Détails


  • Siège social1224 Lake Knoll Drive, Lilburn, GA, USA