Criptonx Studios cover
Criptonx Studios logo

Criptonx Studios

claimed-flag
Lagos, Nigeria
Société de production de vidéos d'entreprise à Lagos pour les marques qui veulent se démarquer
Criptonx Studios est une société de production vidéo à Lagos, Nigeria, basée à Victoria Island. Nous sommes spécialisés dans la production de vidéos d'entreprise, de vidéos commerciales et de contenu de marque pour les entreprises et les organisations. Nous produisons des vidéos d'entreprise, des publicités télévisées, des films de marque, des interviews de cadres, des vidéos de communication interne, des clips vidéo et la couverture d'événements à travers le Nigeria. Du développement du concept au tournage et à la post-production, nous fournissons des services de production vidéo structurés et de haute qualité qui aident les marques à communiquer de manière claire et professionnelle.
11 personnes dans leur équipe
Parle Anglais
6 projets dans leur portefeuille
Travaille à distance à travers le monde
Membre Sortlist depuis 2026
Fondée en 2014


Services

1 services offerts par Criptonx Studios

Nom du service
Niveau d'expérience

Avis clients connexes
À partir de

  • Description
    Criptonx Studios provides strategy-led video production for corporate organizations, brands, agencies, and institutions that require clear and professional visual communication. Our services include corporate video production, commercial and advertising content, branded films, executive interviews, internal communication videos, documentary-style productions, event coverage, and music video production. Each project follows a structured production process from concept through post-production, ensuring clarity, technical quality, and disciplined execution aligned with the communication goals of the organizations we work with.
    Compétences en Production Vidéo (13)
    audiovisuelMontage vidéoTournage vidéoProduction de clips vidéoProduction de vidéo commercialepublicité téléviséeProduction vidéoProduction de vidéos corporativesConcepteur lumièreStreaming d'évènements en direct+3
    Projets en Production Vidéo (6)
    Corporate Video Event Coverage - Production Vidéo
    Music Video Production - Production Vidéo
    Music Video Production - Production Vidéo
    Event Video Coverage - Production Vidéo
    Avis clients en Production Vidéo (4)
    Aisha Utele
    Jay Dany
    Olanrewaju Abioye
    Cubana prince
    Clients en Production Vidéo (4)
    Arthurite IntegratedAutres
    Empress AchkaÉvénements et Spectacles
    JayDanyÉvénements et Spectacles
    Eko Hotels & SuiteAutres | international

    En savoir plus sur Production Vidéo

Vous avez besoin d'un de ces services ?

Demandez un devis à Criptonx Studios et obtenez une réponse en un rien de temps.



Équipe

11 membres dans l'équipe de Criptonx Studios

Criptonx Studios cover
HistoireA team of experienced video production professionals focused on clear communication, technical precision, and disciplined execution.
Contactez facilement l'équipe de Criptonx Studios.

Envoyez-leur un message et recevez une réponse rapidement.



Avis clients

7 Avis clients pour Criptonx Studios

4.89/5
(7 avis clients)
DC
David CohenChief Executive Officer chez Interactive Entertainment Group
ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurMarketing & Publicité
Équipe51 - 200
5/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?We partnered with Criptonx Studios to produce a corporate brand film and executive interview series that would clearly communicate our company's vision, industry leadership, and value proposition to clients, partners, and stakeholders. Our goal was to create professional video content that could be used across business presentations, digital campaigns, and corporate communications.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?What stood out most was their professionalism, creative direction, and ability to translate complex business messages into compelling visual stories. The team handled every stage of the production process efficiently, from planning and filming to post-production. They were organized, responsive, and delivered a final product that exceeded our expectations in both quality and execution.

Y a-t-il des domaines où l'agence peut s'améliorer ?The overall experience was excellent.

David Cohen recommande cette agence


ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurMarketing & Publicité
Équipe51 - 200

BW
Bryan WatersProgram Manager chez McGraw Hill
ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurÉducation
Équipe10001 - 10002
5/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?The objective was to create professional video content that clearly communicated the organization’s message and could be used effectively for professional and educational audiences.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?I appreciated the team’s professionalism, communication, and attention to detail throughout the production process. They were responsive to feedback and focused on delivering a polished final result.

Bryan Waters recommande cette agence


ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurÉducation
Équipe10001 - 10002

HE
Hephzar EducationalEducational Consultant chez Hephzar Educational Services
ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurÉducation
Équipe11 - 50
4.75/5
Budget
Qualité
Planification
Collaboration

Quel était l'objectif de votre collaboration ?The objective was to create a compelling corporate documentary film celebrating our 10th anniversary, highlighting our journey, achievements, milestones, people, and brand story. We wanted a professionally produced anniversary video that could strengthen our corporate image and communicate our growth to clients, partners, and stakeholders.

Qu'avez-vous le plus apprécié pendant votre collaboration ?We enjoyed Criptonx Studios’ professionalism, creative direction, and attention to detail throughout the production. Their approach to corporate documentary production, cinematography, and storytelling made the process smooth and engaging, resulting in a polished anniversary film that captured our company’s journey and identity authentically.

Criptonx Studios réponse :Thank you sir for the kind words and for trusting Criptonx Studios with your 10th anniversary project. We’re glad our creative direction, storytelling, and production approach made the experience seamless and helped us capture your journey authentically. It was a pleasure working with your team, and we truly appreciate the opportunity to be part of such a significant milestone.

Hephzar Educational recommande cette agence


ServiceProduction Vidéo
SecteurÉducation
Équipe11 - 50

Vous avez travaillé avec Criptonx Studios?

Partagez votre expérience avec nous.

Écrire un avis

Contact

Coordonnées de Criptonx Studios

Détails


  • Siège social43B Churchgate Street, Victoria Island, Lagos, Nigeria